Спикеры конференции Joker 2020

Алексей Шипилёв Red Hat
Heinz Kabutz JavaSpecialists.eu
Otavio Santana Platform.sh/SouJava
Mark Heckler VMware
Peter Lawrey Chronicle Software Ltd
Monica Beckwith Microsoft
Роман Елизаров JetBrains
Тагир Валеев JetBrains
Jendrik Johannes Gradle Inc.
Евгений Борисов EPAM
John Green JavaSpecialists.eu
Jason Tatton Amazon Web Services
Alexey Kuzin
Алексей Кузин Tarantool
Alan Bateman
Alan Bateman Oracle
Oleh Dokuka VMware
Ivan Ponomarev KURS
Thomas Wuerthinger Oracle
Oleg Šelajev Oracle
Karina Varela Red Hat
Павел Петрошенко Azul Systems
Алексей Нестеров VMware
Gunnar Morling Red Hat
David Denton
David Denton
Ivan Sanchez
John Roesler
John Roesler Confluent, Inc.
Сергей Куксенко Oracle
Anton Kozlov
Антон Козлов Azul
Sébastien Deleuze VMware
Владимир Озеров Hazelcast
Владимир Плизга ЦФТ
Ivan Zemlyansky
Иван Землянский Luxoft
Идель Пивницкий ServiceTalk
Simon Ogorodnik
Семен Огородник JetBrains
Sven Ruppert JFrog
Emil Ibragimov
Эмиль Ибрагимов Яндекс.Облако
Дмитрий Чуйко BellSoft
Кирилл Тимофеев JetBrains
Иван Углянский Huawei

Доклад(ы)

Алексей Федоров JUG Ru Group
Natalia Gitelson
Наталия Гительсон JUG Ru Group

Доклад(ы)

Открытие
Иван Ямщиков ABBYY, Max Planck Institute for Mathematics in the Sciences

Доклад(ы)

Иван Крылов

Доклад(ы)

Gleb Smirnov
Глеб Смирнов
Yuriy Babak
Юрий Бабак Мир Plat.Form
Максим Гореликов Метр квадратный

Доклад(ы)

Mario Fusco Java Champion
Mario Fusco Red Hat
Maximilian Novikov
Максимилиан Новиков ТехЦентр Дойче Банка
Artem Seleznev
Артем Селезнев Сбер
Rossen Stoyanchev VMware

Доклад(ы)

Андрей Когунь КРОК

Доклад(ы)

Evgeny Trifonov
Евгений Трифонов JUG Ru Group
Sebastian Daschner IBM

Доклад(ы)

Dmitry Voronkov
Дмитрий Воронков Tarantool

Доклад(ы)

Антон Архипов JetBrains

Доклад(ы)

Андрей Паньгин Одноклассники

Доклад(ы)

Тимур Насрединов Одноклассники

Доклад(ы)

Владимир Ситников Netcracker

Доклад(ы)

Кирилл Толкачёв JUG Ru Group

Доклад(ы)

Андрей Беляев Haulmont

Доклад(ы)

Артур Пилипенко Azul Systems

Доклад(ы)

Алексей Стукалов Haulmont

Доклад(ы)

Виктор Гамов Confluent

Доклад(ы)

Сергей Дзебоев Альфа-Банк

Доклад(ы)

Edoardo Vacchi
Edoardo Vacchi Red Hat
Aleksandr Belokrilov
Александр Белокрылов BellSoft
Дмитрий Кандалов Code Mine

Доклад(ы)

Yuriy Milyutin
Юрий Милютин Сбер

Доклад(ы)

Java Licensing Tips
Ilya Ermolin
Илья Ермолин РТ Лабс
Volker Simonis

Доклад(ы)

Sergey Melnikov
Сергей Мельников Райффайзенбанк

Доклад(ы)

Дмитрий Александров Oracle

Доклад(ы)

Андрей Зарубин Техцентр Дойче Банка
Андрей Даминцев Deutsche Telekom IT Solutions
Анатолий Коровин TheWhite

Доклад(ы)

Andrey Khaliullin
Андрей Халиуллин Яндекс.Облако

Доклад(ы)

Valya Mikhno
Валя Михно Авито